Showing 1–10 of 11 results
View as:
grapeseed_670x725

GRAPESEED OIL

110,000VNĐ450,000VNĐ
BOTANICAL NAME: Vitis vinifera EXTRACTION METHOD: Cold Pressed AROMA: Grapeseed has a very light aroma with a hint of nuttiness COLOR: Light green to yellow green ABSORPTION: Absorbs easily into the skin COMMON USES: Grapeseed is…

jojoba(gold)_670x725

GOLDEN JOJOBA OIL

187,000VNĐ1,440,000VNĐ
BOTANICAL NAME: Simmondsia chinensis EXTRACTION METHOD: Cold Pressed AROMA: Jojoba has a very subtly pleasant aroma COLOR: Clear COMMON USES: Often used as a natural moisturizer, Jojoba is non-greasy and promotes healthy, vibrant skin. It…

jojoba_670x725

JOJOBA CLEAR OIL

202,000VNĐ1,620,000VNĐ
BOTANICAL NAME: Simmondsia chinensis EXTRACTION METHOD: Cold Pressed AROMA: Jojoba has a very subtly pleasant aroma COLOR: Clear COMMON USES: Often used as a natural moisturizer, Jojoba is non-greasy and promotes healthy, vibrant skin. It…

ricebran_670x725

RICE BRAN OIL

147,000VNĐ330,000VNĐ
Rice bran oil benefits for skin: (it can be applied directly on your face, all over your body or it can be mixed with your usual skin care products) –…

soybean_670x725

SOY BEAN OIL

90,000VNĐ220,000VNĐ
Botanical Name Glicine max   Extraction Method Expeller Pressed / Partially refined   Suitability & Benefits A lovely massage oil which is high in natural source lecitihin, sterolins, and vitamin…

sesame_670x725

SESAME OIL

100,000VNĐ400,000VNĐ
BOTANICAL NAME: Sesamum indicum EXTRACTION METHOD: Cold Pressed AROMA: Sesame has a very potent sweet, nutty aroma COLOR: Golden yellow to brownish yellow ABSORPTION: Sesame absorbs at average speed into skin, slight oil feeling left…

coconut_670x725

COCONUT OIL

110,000VNĐ220,000VNĐ
BOTANICAL NAME: Cocos nucifera EXTRACTION METHOD: Expression/Separation AROMA: Odorless COLOR: Clear COMMON USES: Blends well with essential oils to apply topically to the skin. When rubbed into the skin, it penetrates deeply, nourishes, moisturizes and…

sweetalmond_670x725

SWEET ALMOND OIL

125,000VNĐ630,000VNĐ
BOTANICAL NAME: Prunus dulcis EXTRACTION METHOD: Cold Pressed AROMA: Sweet Almond has a very subtle aroma. COLOR: Pale yellow to golden yellow ABSORPTION: Sweet Almond absorbs at average speed into skin, and leaves a slightly…

sunflower_670x725

SUN FLOWER OIL

90,000VNĐ220,000VNĐ
Botanical Name: Helianthus annuus Family: N.O. Compositae EXTRACTION METHOD: Cold Pressed. AROMA: Odorless COLOR: yellow COMMON USES: sunflower oil with other carrier oils for a greater synergistic effect. Sunflower oil is moisturizing and is…

Tamanu_670x725

Tamanu

132,000VNĐ700,000VNĐ
Botanical Name: Calophyllum inophyllum Oil of tamanu is suitable for general skin and cosmetic purposes. The oil’s unusual absorption, its mild and pleasant aroma, and its luxurious feel make it…